GETDATASHEET.COM - Datasheets search system
HOME  |  DATASHEETS  |  LOGOTYPES |  SEARCH COMPANY |  ABOUT SITE  |  PRODUCERS  | 

We have more Special DataSheet than other site. If, There is not a datasheet which searches, Request ! (It will updated in 12 hours.) GetDatasheet.com is a free electronic engineering tool that enables you to locate product datasheets from hundreds of electronic component manufacturers worldwide. All Data provided on this web site and the associated web pages is provided as is. It is intended to be for general information only, and is thus provided without any express or implied warranty or guarantee. It is the responsibility of the user or reader to ensure and confirm that this information is accurate and correct with the original publisher of the data sheet. Most of the data sheets below are in the "pdf" format so it would be adviseable to use Adobe Acrobat Reader.

OVER 1.000.000 DATASHEETS (Technical documentation on electronical components)
  Search datasheet:
Example: max232

269-B-260-14xx-A Datasheet

 Datasheet for
Description:Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
Manufacturer:AGERE
Temp. range:Min: 0°C | Max: 75°C
Package:Butterffly package
Pins:14
Datasheet:269-B-260-14xx-A.PDF (85Kb)


Related datasheets for 269-B-260-14xx-A:

Lower in the list you can see the relative results of searching, which resembling the inquiring. If there is no necessary name in the results of searching for 269-B-260-14xx-A look at the relative results.

#
Component part name
Component Description
Manufacturer
PDF size
1.
269-B-260-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
AGERE
85K
2.
269-B-260-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
AGERE
85K
3.
269-B-260-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
AGERE
85K

269-B-260-14xx-A.PDF


269-B-260-14xx-A Datasheet

269-B-260-14xx-A Datasheet

Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.

269-B-260-14xx-A Datasheet

 
 Copyright © GetDatasheet.com 2005 - 2017 (Datasheets)   About site | Datasheet support
Valid HTML 4.01 TransitionalValid CSS!